ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13878445
nr 1387 8445
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Marie Söderlund. Signed, numbered 320/325, dated 74. Subject: 39x49, outer dimensions including frame: 54x63,
Marie Söderlund. Signerad, numrerad 320/325, daterad 74. Motivet: 39x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x63 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:15:51
29/3 14:00:16